Is Annie's Homegrown Organic Strawberry Fruit Bites 5ct Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, ORGANIC COLOR (ORGANIC BLACK CARROT, ORGANIC BLACKCURRANT EXTRACTS), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC CARNAUBA WAX.
Check Annie's Homegrown Organic Strawberry Fruit Bites 5ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Annie's Homegrown Organic Strawberry Fruit Bites 5ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Annie's Homegrown Organic Strawberry Fruit Bites 5ct is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


