Is Annies Homegrown Soup Organic Bunny Pasta & Chicken Broth Can - 14 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Broth (Organic Ingredients) (Water, Chicken Stock (Organic Ingredients), Sea Salt), Pasta (Organic Ingredients)(Semolina Wheat (Organic Ingredients), Egg White (Organic Ingredients)), Carrots (Organic Ingredients), Corn Starch (Organic Ingredients), Carrot Puree (Organic Ingredients), Chicken Fat (Organic Ingredients), Sea Salt, Chicken Flavor (Organic Ingredients)(Chicken Flavor (Organic Ingredients) Sea Salt), Onion Powder (Organic Ingredients), Carrot Juice Concentrate (Organic Ingredients), Garlic Powder (Organic Ingredients), Onion Juice Concentrate (Organic Ingredients), Celery Puree (Organic Ingredients), Onion Puree (Organic Ingredients), Color (Organic Ingredients) (Turmeric (Organic Ingredients), Annatto (Organic Ingredients)), Tomato Paste (Organic Ingredients), Celery Seed Powder (Organic Ingredients), Carrot Powder (Organic Ingredients), Potato Flour (Organic Ingredients), Thyme (Organic Ingredients), Rosemary Extract, Rosemary (Organic Ingredients), Expeller-Pressed Canola Oil (Organic Ingredients), Black Pepper Oil (Organic Ingredients).

Check Annies Homegrown Soup Organic Bunny Pasta & Chicken Broth Can - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Annies Homegrown Soup Organic Bunny Pasta & Chicken Broth Can - 14 Oz is available at 5 retailers

KrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go