Is Annie's Homegrown Tropical Treat Organic Fruit Snacks, 4 oz, 2 pk Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup Solids, Organic White Grape Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Colors (Turmeric, Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Annatto), Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Organic Sunflower Oil, Carnauba Wax (From Palm Leaves)
Check Annie's Homegrown Tropical Treat Organic Fruit Snacks, 4 oz, 2 pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Annie's Homegrown Tropical Treat Organic Fruit Snacks, 4 oz, 2 pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
ANNIE'S HOMEGROWN, Mac&Chs, Og2, Vgn, Ched Flav, Pack of 12, Size 6 OZ, (Vegan 95%+ Organic)
Late July Snacks Organic Sea Salt Tortilla Chips
Where to buy
Annie's Homegrown Tropical Treat Organic Fruit Snacks, 4 oz, 2 pk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


