Is Annie's Ice Cream Shop Ice Cream Themed Fruit Snacks Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP SOLIDS, ORGANIC PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, WATER, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC COLOR (ORGANIC BLACK CARROT, ORGANIC BLACK CURRANT, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY, ORGANIC ANNATTO, ORGANIC TURMERIC EXTRACTS), ORGANIC CARNAUBA WAX.
Check Annie's Ice Cream Shop Ice Cream Themed Fruit Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Annie's Ice Cream Shop Ice Cream Themed Fruit Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


