Is Annie's Macaroni & Cheese Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pasta (organic Wheat Flour, Organic Whole Grain Wheat Flour), Cheddar Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Non-animal Microbial Enzymes), Whey Powder, Skin Milk Powder, Dried Butter, Salt, Cultured Milk, Sodium Phosphate, Annatto Extract (for Colour), Silicon Dioxide (for Anti-caking) Contains Wheat and Milk.
Check Annie's Macaroni & Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Annie's Macaroni & Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Box, Packaging
Flavor
SavoryCheesySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSnacking


