Is Annie’s Naturals Dressing, Goddess, 16 fl oz, Case of 6 Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Best Ingredients: Expeller-Pressed Canola Oil, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Water, Tahini (Toasted Sesame Seed Paste), Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sea, Salt, Dried Garlic, Toasted Sesame Seeds, Dried Parsley, Dried Chives, Xanthan Gum, Rice Bran Extract.
Check Annie’s Naturals Dressing, Goddess, 16 fl oz, Case of 6 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Annie’s Naturals Dressing, Goddess, 16 fl oz, Case of 6 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Where to buy
Annie’s Naturals Dressing, Goddess, 16 fl oz, Case of 6 is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


