Is ANNIE'S, NATURALS, FAT FREE VINAIGRETTE, MANGO, MANGO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MANGO CONCENTRATE, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CANE SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL MANGO FLAVOR, SEA SALT.

Check ANNIE'S, NATURALS, FAT FREE VINAIGRETTE, MANGO, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping