Is ANNIE'S, NATURALS, FAT FREE VINAIGRETTE, MANGO, MANGO Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural mango flavor
natural mango flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MANGO CONCENTRATE, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CANE SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL MANGO FLAVOR, SEA SALT.
Check ANNIE'S, NATURALS, FAT FREE VINAIGRETTE, MANGO, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANNIE'S, NATURALS, FAT FREE VINAIGRETTE, MANGO, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


