Is Annie's Orchard Unsweetened Almond Milk Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Milk (99%) [Filtered Water, Almonds (6%)], Prebiotic Fibre (Chicory Root), Calcium Carbonate, Sea Salt, Vegetable Gum (Gellan). Contains almonds. May contain hazelnut, pistachio, cashew, gluten (oat), soy, and fish (unflavoured hydrolysed marine collagen).
Check Annie's Orchard Unsweetened Almond Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Annie's Orchard Unsweetened Almond Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeSmoothie


