Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Annie's Organic Blueberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Wheat Flour, Organic Whole Oat Flour, Organic Blueberry Bits (organic Tapioca Dextrose, Organic Powdered Sugar, Organic Corn Flour, Organic Palm Oil, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Fruit And Vegetable Juice Color [carrot, Apple, And Black Currant), Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic Blueberry Powder), Organic Whole Grain Wheat Flour, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Natural Flavor, Leavening Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Baking Soda), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Nonfat Milk, Organic Whole Egg, Salt. Contains Wheat, Milk And Egg Ngredients.

Check Annie's Organic Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Cracker

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item
Peanut Free? Annie's Organic Blueberry | Spoonful