Is ANNIE'S, ORGANIC BUNNY FRUIT SNACKS, BERRY PATCH, BERRY PATCH Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP SOLIDS, CITRUS PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC CARNAUBA WAX, COLORS (BLACK CARROT, BLACKCURRANT EXTRACTS).

Check ANNIE'S, ORGANIC BUNNY FRUIT SNACKS, BERRY PATCH, BERRY PATCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go