Is Annie's Organic Bunny Fruit Snacks, Summer Strawberry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Cassava Syrup, Organic Pear Juice From Concentrate, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cassava Syrup Solids, Citrus Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavours, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Carnauba Wax, Colours (Black Carrot And Blackcurrant Extracts)
Check Annie's Organic Bunny Fruit Snacks, Summer Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Annie's Organic Bunny Fruit Snacks, Summer Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
ANNIE'S HOMEGROWN, Mac&Chs, Og2, Vgn, Ched Flav, Pack of 12, Size 6 OZ, (Vegan 95%+ Organic)
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Where to buy
Annie's Organic Bunny Fruit Snacks, Summer Strawberry is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


