Is Annie's™ Organic Classics Baked Saltine Crackers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Best Ingredients: Organic Wheat Flour, Organic Expeller-pressed Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Yeast, Organic Barley Malt Extract, Baking Soda

Check Annie's™ Organic Classics Baked Saltine Crackers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Annie's™ Organic Classics Baked Saltine Crackers is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsPick 'n Save

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSoup