Is Annie's Organic No Added Sugar Raspberry Strawberry Spinach Whole Milk Yogurt 4 Count Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEST INGREDIENTS: CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC RASPBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC SPINACH, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES (L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM SP., L. PARACASEI), VITAMIN D3.

Check Annie's Organic No Added Sugar Raspberry Strawberry Spinach Whole Milk Yogurt 4 Count against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking