Is Annie's Organic Tropical Treat Bunny Fruit Snacks Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP SOLIDS, ORGANIC PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, WATER, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC COLOR (ORGANIC BLACK CARROT, ORGANIC BLACKCURRANT, ORGANIC ANNATTO, ORGANIC TURMERIC EXTRACTS), ORGANIC CARNAUBA WAX.
Check Annie's Organic Tropical Treat Bunny Fruit Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Annie's Organic Tropical Treat Bunny Fruit Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
ANNIE'S HOMEGROWN, Mac&Chs, Og2, Vgn, Ched Flav, Pack of 12, Size 6 OZ, (Vegan 95%+ Organic)
Late July Snacks Organic Sea Salt Tortilla Chips
Welch's Mixed Fruit Fruit Snacks
Late July Snacks Organic Sea Salt And Lime Tortilla Chips
About this product
Snack · Pouch


