Is Annie's Pink Lemonade Organic Bunny Fruit Snacks 5-0.8 oz Pouches Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup Solids, Organic Pear Juice Concentrate, Water, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavor, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Color (Organic Black Carrot, Organic Black Currant Extracts), Organic Carnauba Wax

Check Annie's Pink Lemonade Organic Bunny Fruit Snacks 5-0.8 oz Pouches against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Annie's Pink Lemonade Organic Bunny Fruit Snacks 5-0.8 oz Pouches is available at 3 retailers

TargetHy-VeeAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch