Is Annie's Sour Bunnies Bunny Fruit Snacks Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP SOLIDS, CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, WATER, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, TARTARIC ACID, PALM OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC COLOR (ORGANIC BLACK CARROT, ORGANIC BLACK CURRANT, ORGANIC ANNATTO, ORGANIC TURMERIC EXTRACTS).
Check Annie's Sour Bunnies Bunny Fruit Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Annie's Sour Bunnies Bunny Fruit Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


