Is Anniversary Tray - Fresh Fillled Medjool Dates Tray Assortment Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Medjool Dates, Nuts, Chocolate

Check Anniversary Tray - Fresh Fillled Medjool Dates Tray Assortment against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Anniversary Tray - Fresh Fillled Medjool Dates Tray Assortment is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing