Is Anntonys All Purpose Sauce, Caribbean Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vinegar, Onions, Garlic, Sugar, Red Pepper, Xanthan Gum, Anntony's Secret Blend Of Caribbean Herbs & Spices.

Check Anntonys All Purpose Sauce, Caribbean against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicySweetTangy
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepGrilling