Is Anntonys All Purpose Sauce, Caribbean Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vinegar, Onions, Garlic, Sugar, Red Pepper, Xanthan Gum, Anntony's Secret Blend Of Caribbean Herbs & Spices.
Check Anntonys All Purpose Sauce, Caribbean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anntonys All Purpose Sauce, Caribbean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicySweetTangy
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepGrilling


