Is Ans Performance Keto Cocoa Hot Chocolate Instant Beverage Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut oil powder (Coconut Oil, Soluble Corn Fibre, Sodium Caseinate, Sunflower Lecithin, Silicon Dioxide), Cocoa powder, Natural Flavour, Medium Chain Triglyceride (MCT) Oil powder, Guar Gum, Salt, Stevia leaf extract, Monk Fruit extract.

Check Ans Performance Keto Cocoa Hot Chocolate Instant Beverage Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go