Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ans Performance Keto Pancake Mix Apple Cinnamon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Almond Flour, Dried Whole Egg, Coconut Oil powder (Coconut Oil, Soluble Corn Fiber, Sodium Caseinate Sunflower Lecithin, Silicon Dioxide), Sodium Bicarbonate, Natura Flavour, Stevia (leaf) extract, Sea Salt, Malic Acid, Cinnamon.

Check Ans Performance Keto Pancake Mix Apple Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastBaking
Lactose Free? Ans Performance Keto Pancake Mix Apple Cinnamon | Spoonful