Is Ansi Xtreme Shock, Fruit Punch, 12 Oz (Innerpack of 12) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Triple-filtered Water, Phosphoric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Potassium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Red 40

Check Ansi Xtreme Shock, Fruit Punch, 12 Oz (Innerpack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ansi Xtreme Shock, Fruit Punch, 12 Oz (Innerpack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go