Is Ansi Xtreme Shock, Grape, 12 Oz (Innerpack of 12) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Triple-filtered Water, Phosphoric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Potassium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Blue 1 And Red 40

Check Ansi Xtreme Shock, Grape, 12 Oz (Innerpack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ansi Xtreme Shock, Grape, 12 Oz (Innerpack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go