Is Ant Clear Ant Control Granules Ultra 300g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Chrysanthemum Cinerariaefolium
Check Ant Clear Ant Control Granules Ultra 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ant Clear Ant Control Granules Ultra 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Texture
Grainy


