Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Antacid Calcium Carbonate 500 mg Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium carbonate 500 mg.

Check Antacid Calcium Carbonate 500 mg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pill

Egg Free? Antacid Calcium Carbonate 500 mg | Spoonful