Is Antalya Reçelcisi Üzüm Pekmezi Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grape "sweet/liquid"
Check Antalya Reçelcisi Üzüm Pekmezi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Antalya Reçelcisi Üzüm Pekmezi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingCooking


