Is The Lions Kingdom Antelope Burgers 240g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Antelope (85%), Seasoning (Crumb (Maize Flour, Salt), Starch (Potato, Tapioca) ( Sulphites ), Onion Powder, Salt, Garlic Powder, Stabiliser: Methylcellulose; Sunflower Oil, Herbs, Pepper, Spices), Water (5%)
Check The Lions Kingdom Antelope Burgers 240g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Lions Kingdom Antelope Burgers 240g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryMeatyEarthy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch


