Is Antep Fıstıklı Çikolata Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Şeker, tam yağlı süttozu, bütün antep fistığı (%18), kakao yağı, kakao kitlesi, emülgatör (soya lesitini), tuz, aroma verici. Kakao kuru maddesi en az %30'dur.

Check Antep Fıstıklı Çikolata against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go