Is Antep Fıstıklı Çikolata Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Şeker, tam yağlı süttozu, bütün antep fistığı (%18), kakao yağı, kakao kitlesi, emülgatör (soya lesitini), tuz, aroma verici. Kakao kuru maddesi en az %30'dur.

Check Antep Fıstıklı Çikolata against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go