Is Anthap Flavored Coated Chips Peanut Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Peanuts, Starch, Vegetable Oil, Nacho Souce (%1,5), Paprika Extract, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Pepper Extract, Salt.
Check Anthap Flavored Coated Chips Peanut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anthap Flavored Coated Chips Peanut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


