Is Anthela Himalayan Pink Salt, Medium Grain ECO Paper Box 10.5oz, Premium Organic Gourmet 100% Pure Ancient Mineral Sea Salt. Natural and Amazing Flavor. Non-GMO, Kosher, Halal, Sedex Certified. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All Natural, Ancient Mineral Salt

Check Anthela Himalayan Pink Salt, Medium Grain ECO Paper Box 10.5oz, Premium Organic Gourmet 100% Pure Ancient Mineral Sea Salt. Natural and Amazing Flavor. Non-GMO, Kosher, Halal, Sedex Certified. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Anthela Himalayan Pink Salt, Medium Grain ECO Paper Box 10.5oz, Premium Organic Gourmet 100% Pure Ancient Mineral Sea Salt. Natural and Amazing Flavor. Non-GMO, Kosher, Halal, Sedex Certified. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping