Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Anthem Premium Beef Jerky Spicy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, HONEY, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Anthem Premium Beef Jerky Spicy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Anthem Premium Beef Jerky Spicy | Spoonful