Is Anthon Berg Chocolate Cocktails With Premium Spirits Brands Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavourings
- natural orange flavour
natural flavourings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Water, Spirits (4%) (vodka (2%), Rum (2%)), Licor 43® Concentrate (1%), Fruit Juice Concentrates (0.6%) (lime, Cranberry, Lemon, Pineapple), Natural Orange Flavour (cointreau®) (0.5%), Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings, Flavourings, Orange Oil. Contains traces of Milk, Hazelnuts and Almonds.
Check Anthon Berg Chocolate Cocktails With Premium Spirits Brands against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anthon Berg Chocolate Cocktails With Premium Spirits Brands in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Bittersweet Chocolate 60% Cacao - 10 Oz
Lily’s Sweets Dark Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, 55% Cocoa, 9 oz (Case of 12)
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
Ghirardelli Semi-Sweet Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, Chocolate Chips for Baking
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


