Is Anthon Berg Chocolate Liqueurs 14 Pieces 219G Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Water, Spirits, Alcohol, Flavoring, Minimum 50% Cocoa Solids in the Dark Chocolate, Alcohol min. 3.2%, max. 4.4% v/w (ml per 100g)
Check Anthon Berg Chocolate Liqueurs 14 Pieces 219G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anthon Berg Chocolate Liqueurs 14 Pieces 219G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Where to buy
Anthon Berg Chocolate Liqueurs 14 Pieces 219G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


