Is Anthon Berg Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate With Marzipan 41%, Filling 25%, Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Blueberries 13%, Almonds 11%, Apricot Kernels, Glucose Syrup, Vodka 3%, Cocoa Butter, Lili Fat, Thickener, Elmulsifier, Acid, Preservatifs, Natural Flavourings
Check Anthon Berg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anthon Berg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruity
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
Snacking


