Is Anthony's Organic Brown Mustard Seeds, 3lbs, Gluten Free, Non GMO, Keto Friendly Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brown Mustard Seeds

Check Anthony's Organic Brown Mustard Seeds, 3lbs, Gluten Free, Non GMO, Keto Friendly against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Anthony's Organic Brown Mustard Seeds, 3lbs, Gluten Free, Non GMO, Keto Friendly is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
PepperySpicy
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing