Is Anthony's Organic Buckwheat Flour, 3lbs, Grown in USA, Gluten Free, Vegan Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Buckwheat Flour

Check Anthony's Organic Buckwheat Flour, 3lbs, Grown in USA, Gluten Free, Vegan against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Anthony's Organic Buckwheat Flour, 3lbs, Grown in USA, Gluten Free, Vegan is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Anthony's Organic Buckwheat Flour, 3lbs, Grown in USA, Gluten Free, Vegan | Spoonful