Is Anthony's Organic Cornstarch, 2lbs, Gluten Free, Vegan & Non GMO Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Corn Starch

Check Anthony's Organic Cornstarch, 2lbs, Gluten Free, Vegan & Non GMO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Anthony's Organic Cornstarch, 2lbs, Gluten Free, Vegan & Non GMO is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingBaking
Egg Free? Anthony's Organic Cornstarch, 2lbs, Gluten Free, Vegan & Non GMO | Spoonful