Is Anthony's Organic French Lavender Petals, 5oz, Extra Grade, Dried, Gluten Free & Non GMO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic French Lavender
Check Anthony's Organic French Lavender Petals, 5oz, Extra Grade, Dried, Gluten Free & Non GMO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anthony's Organic French Lavender Petals, 5oz, Extra Grade, Dried, Gluten Free & Non GMO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Anthony's Organic French Lavender Petals, 5oz, Extra Grade, Dried, Gluten Free & Non GMO is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Unknown · Dried
Flavor
FloralHerbaceous
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingDrinking


