Is ANTI-ARTHROSEZALF (ROSMARINUS CREAM) - 40G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rosmarinus Officinalis Leaf Oil, Cinnamomum Zeylanicum Bark Oil, Juniperus Virginiana Oil, Melaleuca Viridiflora Leaf Oil, Abies Sibirica Oil, Lavandula Angustifolia Oil, Cetearyl Alcohol, Glycerin, Water

Check ANTI-ARTHROSEZALF (ROSMARINUS CREAM) - 40G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ANTI-ARTHROSEZALF (ROSMARINUS CREAM) - 40G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go