Is ANTI-BLEMISH TARGETED SPOT TREATMENT – 7.5ML Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol Denat, Citrus Medica Limonum (Lemon), Peel Oil, Water, Calendula Officinalis Flower Extract, Achillea Millefolium (Yarrow), Extract, Borago Officinalis (Borage), Carum Petroselinum (Parsley), Foeniculum Vulgare (Fennel), Fruit Oil, Salix Nigra (Willow), Bark Extract, Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree), Leaf Oil, Eucalyptus Globulus Leaf Oil, Juniperus Communis Fruit Oil

Check ANTI-BLEMISH TARGETED SPOT TREATMENT – 7.5ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ANTI-BLEMISH TARGETED SPOT TREATMENT – 7.5ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SilkySmoothLight
Commonly used for
Unknown