Is Anti Fungal Jock Itch Powder Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Miconazole Nitrate - 2 % (Antifungal), Inactive Aldioxa, Chloroxylenol, Fragrance, Imidurea, Powdered Cellulose, Sodium Polyacrylate, Talc
Check Anti Fungal Jock Itch Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anti Fungal Jock Itch Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Anti Fungal Jock Itch Powder is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry


