Is Anti-inflammatory Loose Leaf Tea Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Liquorice, Echinacea, Plantain, Calendula, Meadowsweet

Check Anti-inflammatory Loose Leaf Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Anti-inflammatory Loose Leaf Tea is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousFloralSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking