Is Anti-Perspirant & Deodorant - For Women Shower Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Aluminum Sesquichlorohydrate (25%). Purpose: Anti-Perspirant. Inactive Ingredients: Aqua ((Water) Eau), Cyclopentasiloxane, Dimethicone, Dipropylene Glycol, Glycerin, Tocopheryl Acetate, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract, PEG-12 Dimethicone Crosspolymer, PEG/PPG-19/19 Dimethicone PEG/PPG-18/18 Dimethicone, Xylitol, Hydrogen Peroxide, Silica Dimethicone Silylate, Parfum (Fragrance), Citronellol, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Geraniol.

Check Anti-Perspirant & Deodorant - For Women Shower against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Anti-Perspirant & Deodorant - For Women Shower is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky