Is Antica Italia Premium Gourmet Marinated Artichokes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quartered Artichoke Hearts, Water, Sunflower Oil, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Citric Acid and Ascorbic Acid.

Check Antica Italia Premium Gourmet Marinated Artichokes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
VinegarySavoryEarthy
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingSide Dish