Is Antica Roma Marinated Seafood Antipasto Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Squid* And/or Octopus* And/or, And/or Shrimp*, Carrots, Canola Oil, Vinegar, Lemon, Citric Acid, Salt, And Parsley.

Check Antica Roma Marinated Seafood Antipasto against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Unknown

Flavor
SavorySaltyCitrusTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing