Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ANTICA TENUTA, COUNTRY STYLE OLIVES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, OREGANO, GARLIC, CHILI.

Check ANTICA TENUTA, COUNTRY STYLE OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingSalad
Tree Nut Free? ANTICA TENUTA, COUNTRY STYLE OLIVES | Spoonful