Is ANTICA TENUTA, COUNTRY STYLE OLIVES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, OREGANO, GARLIC, CHILI.

Check ANTICA TENUTA, COUNTRY STYLE OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingSalad