Is Antidote Ginger Bits Chocolate That Loves You Back 77% Dark Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cacao Beans, Whole Cane Sugar, Cacao Butter, Ginger, Sunflower Lecithin. Made In A Facility That Handles Milk, Soy & Nuts.
Check Antidote Ginger Bits Chocolate That Loves You Back 77% Dark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Antidote Ginger Bits Chocolate That Loves You Back 77% Dark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterSpicyNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


